dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes) dot.gif (861 bytes)
 
 
| | | | | |
 
Home Derby Results 2013

 

 

67th Annual Derby Results
Top Fish - 2013
Check back each evening of the derby for updated list of standings.
For questions please contact Derby Coordinator Kristina Derr at 723-5349.

OFFICIAL RESULTS
Updated 08/13/2013 - 3:23 PM

The Derby was certified at 12:19pm Tuesday, August 13, 2013 by the Territorial Sportsmen, Inc. Board of Directors

 
Place Day Time Weight (lbs.) Species First Name Last Name Station
1 Sunday 12:47 29.2 K Jody Hass Douglas
2 Sunday 08:45 28.8 K Al Risley Amalga
3 Saturday 16:08 26 K Amy Fosket AB
4 Saturday 14:46 24.5 K Ray Collins Douglas
5 Sunday 07:13 23.4 K John Dimond Douglas
6 Saturday 10:56 23.1 K Monika Walker Amalga
7 Sunday 17:42 22.6 K Laurette Ng AB
8 Sunday 7:56 21.6 K Ken Judsen AB
9 Friday 13:08 21.5 K Jesse Walker Douglas
10 Sunday 8:52 21.5 K Ray Jones AB
11 Friday 17:56 20.6 K Amelia Lockwood Amalga
12 Sunday 10:17 20.4 K Bill Searls AB
13 Sunday 10:53 20.4 K Melody Callaghan AB
14 Friday 18:23 20.3 K Rusty Powers Amalga
15 Friday 14:30 20.0 K Michael White Amalga
16 Sunday 11:28 20.0 K Lincoln Bean Jr Amalga
17 Sunday 16:25 20.0 K Max Mielke Douglas
18 Sunday 10:35 19.9 K Shawn Bethers Amalga
19 Sunday 12:24 19.8 K Ernest Ellison Amalga
20 Sunday 14:47 19.1 K Jeffrey Pusich Douglas
21 Friday 17:44 18.7 K Jason Sabin Amalga
22 Sunday 17:36 18.7 K Sean McKeown Amalga
23 Sunday 17:53 18.5 K Rosie Thibodeau Amalga
24 Friday 15:11 18.3 K Michael Bethers AB
25 Saturday 13:11 18.3 K Roberta White Amalga
26 Saturday 18:52 18.3 C Erik Frenette AB
27 Sunday 17:02 18.1 K Allan Culbreath Amalga
28 Saturday 12:25 18.0 K Larry Edfelt Amalga
29 Friday 17:01 17.9 C Roger Snyder Amalga
30 Friday 18:49 17.7 K Randy Beason Douglas
31 Saturday 17:33 17.5 C Barbara Gabier Douglas
32 Friday 10:53 17.4 K Patrick Dryer Amalga
33 Saturday 15:38 17.4 C Charles John Amalga
34 Saturday 15:59 17.3 K Joan Harvey Amalga
35 Saturday 18:58 17.3 C Benjamin Ng AB
36 Sunday 13:21 17.3 K Justin Derr AB
37 Sunday 15:49 17.3 K Doug Harvey Amalga
38 Saturday 07:43 17.1 K Sarah Bates Amalga
39 Sunday 7:30 17.1 K Jacob Miller AB
40 Friday 18:53 16.7 C Jason Van Sickle Amalga
41 Sunday 14:45 16.7 C Nils Monsen AB
42 Sunday 12:37 16.6 K Karl Ashenbrenner Douglas
43 Sunday 15:30 16.6 C Dolores Cumlat AB
44 Friday 17:30 16.5 K Timothy Anderson Amalga
45 Friday 17:28 16.4 K Justin Sanbei Amalga
46 Friday 18:30 16.4 K Chad Carson AB
47 Saturday 9:17 16.4 C Valerie Hillman AB
48 Friday 17:56 16.3 K Linda Lockwood Amalga
49 Friday 17:26 16.2 C Marcus Martin Amalga
50 Saturday 11:42 16.2 C James Norvell Amalga
51 Saturday 18:07 16.1 C Ray Rusaw Amalga
52 Saturday 18:45 16.1 C Kaden Bevegni AB
53 Sunday 14:41 16.1 C Michelle Morrell Douglas
54 Sunday 17:42 16.1 K Brandon Shaw Amalga
55 Friday 17:00 16.0 C Brysen Mitchell Amalga
56 Saturday 14:13 15.9 K Mike Mauseth Amalga
57 Saturday 17:34 15.9 K Miguel Lopez AB
58 Sunday 17:54 15.9 K Jacob Thibodeau Amalga
59 Saturday 18:18 15.8 C David Kovach Douglas
60 Sunday 15:29 15.8 C Cory Kirchner Amalga
61 Friday 18:14 15.7 K Humberto Hernandez AB
62 Friday 18:40 15.7 K Rick Berning Douglas
63 Saturday 14:30 15.7 K Hector San Miguel AB
64 Saturday 18:18 15.7 K Jeff Nichols Douglas
65 Friday 14:15 15.6 C Tim Stoll AB
66 Sunday 17:37 15.5 K Chip Verrelli Amalga
67 Sunday 17:50 15.5 C Kirk Tousley AB
68 Sunday 17:59 15.5 C David Rupp Amalga
69 Friday 15:32 15.4 C Donna Brooks Amalga
70 Saturday 15:56 15.4 C Raymond Ritter Amalga

 

 

 

 
 
© Territorial Sportsmen, Inc. All rights reserved.